PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe835456.260.546419
Richard Ross794327.980.413073
Harold Baba507319.120.629428
Zelig Rubenstein530311.510.587754
Yakov Khitrov436293.760.673761
R Smith493284.090.576247
Adam Weisz-Margules450276.400.614222
John Cunningham410264.600.645365
Michael Kenny391261.350.668414
Pat Jasper678245.660.362330
Sheldon Pearlman469243.400.518976
Fima Rakhinshteyn745240.800.323221
Brent Gibbs297234.620.789966
Despina Georgas356231.200.649438
Linda Gottlieb519230.510.444142
Julie Berdock380228.270.600710
Howard Arcand442214.960.486334
Jill Schaffran434214.540.494331
Harvey Fogel312214.310.686891
Ken Murray253210.070.830316
Hazel Wolpert393208.730.531119
Andrew Tylman297207.750.699494
Sally MacRae299201.130.672675
Dave Cummings296198.580.670878
Steve Gittins258196.850.762984
Francine Walderman414196.350.474275
Elaine Shapiro386179.330.464585
Peter Kline293174.530.595665
Protima Johnston374171.540.458663
Esther Climans448167.370.373593
Dudley Camacho341167.060.489912
Bill Kertes204162.210.795147
Margaret Baykal179160.730.897932
Denise Stamm473155.250.328224
Joyce Cadesky446154.230.345807
Rani Mahmood387154.160.398346
Les Bresge313154.150.492492
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Rhona Shub423148.720.351583
Mary Lovrics436148.290.340114
Carolyn Iseman372140.970.378951
Roy Hood385140.830.365792
Ann Marie Crabbe241138.770.575809
Linda Wynston177134.380.759209
Barbara Murray406128.820.317290
Susan Barrett327126.890.388042
John Gell231123.200.533333
Lawrence Lazazzera224120.180.536517
Marta Vigneux441118.750.269274
Peter Libman259117.660.454285
Andrew Risman236117.320.497118
Libby McWilliams353116.720.330651
Karen Kline245116.040.473632
Rana Ghadaki192114.820.598020
Gail Wilks313113.890.363865
Cliff Leznoff393112.980.287480
Diane Fernicola307107.590.350456
Helen Sophianopoulos302106.810.353675
Linda Lord144105.940.735694
Andrea Davis193105.720.547772
Kathy Cohen307103.440.336938
Sandra Mandelbaum29999.140.331571
Ed Danziger34499.080.288023
Lorraine Herlick47298.500.208686
Gur Baykal12998.230.761472
Leo Herdan23597.460.414723
Jonathan Steinberg12396.240.782439
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Sharon Bain24491.100.373360
Hilton Greenberg21390.910.426807
Morteza Maziar18090.660.503666
Melanie Bloch29489.440.304217
Gillian Mason40288.930.221218
Larry Murray17988.360.493631
Marcia Shtang27787.770.316859
Janice Barrett26687.570.329210
Robert Gray12086.640.722000
Carol Gruss19585.880.440410
Linda Hertha34884.990.244224
Peter Petruzzellis10183.790.829603
A Birenbaum22580.910.359600
Jack Kirsh29680.690.272601
Walter Galloway10278.450.769117
Lillian Cooper25478.180.307795
John Grant17376.590.442716
Sarah Bresge17975.590.422290
Evelyn Sinukoff22575.540.335733
Robert Gottlieb19274.960.390416
Janet Galloway13973.920.531798
Beverley Bernick30073.810.246033
Marjorie Campbell23673.290.310550
Ghada Darawish25370.460.278498
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Tony Gauci33470.030.209670
Patricia Penty18869.320.368723
Barbara Shnier9068.990.766555
Wendy Krause13168.890.525877
Anita Shore32467.610.208672
Jonathan Edwards7665.540.862368
Maurice Bresgi24264.420.266198
Rita Rosenberg16064.090.400562
Elaine Duff46263.770.138030
David Promislow14163.310.449007
Douglas Markovic24760.950.246761
Martin Braun14260.220.424084
Julie Griesdorf20659.630.289466
Esther Kirsh20755.690.269033
Eric Endicott9654.860.571458
David Caryll27154.850.202398
Mark Liberman10454.790.526826
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Brenda Israel26653.660.201729
Craig Macintosh11252.680.470357
Paul Janicki6651.800.784848
Joanne Gray14951.500.345637
Arnold Krause10951.400.471559
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Myrtle Herzenberg10549.870.474952
Lewis Richardson8249.430.602804
Laura Schwartz17348.090.277976
Susan Cooper7747.390.615454
John Cook8245.100.550000
Leonard Fagen12644.410.352460
Judith Libman12343.220.351382
Gloria Yasny14642.710.292534
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Esther Lieberman21941.410.189086
Dorin Toma2941.301.424137
Stephen Mackay5641.070.733392
Lynn Freeman20540.800.199024
Jean Dilcock15640.730.261089
Vida Seif8940.440.454382
Larry Cara8140.310.497654
Bryan Rakusin19640.020.204183
Barry Senensky4839.640.825833
Greg Middleton8339.260.473012
Peter Deluca7238.680.537222
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
John Dong3437.591.105588
Lilian Grant14337.520.262377
Esther Langer16737.120.222275
Peter Munk13836.230.262536
Fred Lerner4736.150.769148
Gabriel Tatar2436.011.500416
Marian Horwitz16035.950.224687
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Latha Ramachandran17135.460.207368
Alex Kornel5733.840.593684
Marsha Maxwell24233.650.139049
Jo-Ann Slack11033.350.303181
Zelda Gorlick18333.010.180382
Mary Hadian11232.350.288839
Robert Marcus10131.560.312475
Saad Dahdouh4431.520.716363
Heather Lang18131.070.171657
Barbara Seagram5530.680.557818
Sandy Chin20830.420.146250
Barbara Markman17330.260.174913
Carolyn Feldman8829.930.340113
Elinor Borsook20929.800.142583
Earl Teitelbaum8029.630.370375
Franci Alter18729.470.157593
Beverly Gray24629.390.119471
Betty Dunn10429.150.280288
Allan Barrett9828.890.294795
Diana Dahdouh4328.140.654418
Lynda Marks8927.770.312022
Magdi Barsoum9426.990.287127
Ina Demme4525.830.574000
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Marg Calvert18725.320.135401
Joe Mundy4825.130.523541
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Andrea Kline5624.270.433392
Andy Altay3223.830.744687
Bruce Zhu1923.651.244736
Ron Franks5223.540.452692
Marion Bodi11623.060.198793
Francee Olch3022.980.766000
Wayne Davis11522.920.199304
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Dorothy Perlman Pullan8622.620.263023
Ann Joyce5922.520.381694
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Betty Sharpe12722.360.176062
Amina Hafez9622.140.230625
Li Zhang Yang5322.090.416792
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6521.670.333384
Toby Kasner14721.340.145170
George Klein6721.290.317761
Judith Szekely13521.270.157555
Hindy Wiseman9220.490.222717
Renee Szlak13520.390.151037
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Jacob Freeman2020.191.009500
Peter Wong3720.110.543513
Angela Marley9720.060.206804
Martin Kirr2819.910.711071