PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe686377.460.550233
Harold Baba430278.360.647348
Richard Ross660275.260.417060
Michael Kenny376249.870.664547
Zelig Rubenstein419245.900.586873
Yakov Khitrov343244.970.714198
Adam Weisz-Margules353224.290.635382
John Cunningham346221.570.640375
Julie Berdock365220.390.603808
Sheldon Pearlman402217.640.541393
Fima Rakhinshteyn630209.330.332269
R Smith361207.490.574764
Pat Jasper560203.730.363803
Brent Gibbs244193.160.791639
Linda Gottlieb424190.430.449127
Despina Georgas283182.480.644805
Howard Arcand368180.070.489320
Harvey Fogel254176.140.693464
Jill Schaffran353174.670.494815
Steve Gittins218164.780.755871
Sally MacRae228162.580.713070
Ken Murray196160.230.817500
Hazel Wolpert298158.800.532885
Dave Cummings224156.990.700848
Francine Walderman316156.610.495601
Elaine Shapiro334155.810.466497
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Protima Johnston330151.550.459242
Andrew Tylman219149.290.681689
Esther Climans379143.900.379683
Dudley Camacho270142.420.527481
Bill Kertes178137.180.770674
Rhona Shub368131.950.358559
Rani Mahmood319129.700.406583
Joyce Cadesky381128.430.337086
Ann Marie Crabbe208124.740.599711
Denise Stamm387124.250.321059
Carolyn Iseman319123.000.385579
Mary Lovrics362121.730.336270
Roy Hood345121.720.352811
Margaret Baykal142121.480.855492
Les Bresge234114.240.488205
Linda Wynston144112.490.781180
Barbara Murray344110.370.320843
Rana Ghadaki181110.030.607900
Marta Vigneux355106.670.300478
Peter Libman221105.650.478054
Karen Kline214105.220.491682
Peter Kline198103.790.524191
John Gell197101.400.514720
Andrew Risman202100.710.498564
Susan Barrett265100.700.380000
Libby McWilliams305100.460.329377
Lawrence Lazazzera182100.000.549450
Lorraine Herlick46998.500.210021
Linda Lord12594.640.757120
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Gail Wilks25993.960.362779
Ed Danziger31093.840.302709
Diane Fernicola26093.630.360115
Cliff Leznoff33392.620.278138
Leo Herdan21492.430.431915
Kathy Cohen26690.270.339360
Helen Sophianopoulos25889.570.347170
Andrea Davis15786.250.549363
Gur Baykal11385.730.758672
Gillian Mason38485.590.222890
Hilton Greenberg19382.640.428186
Robert Gray11079.090.719000
Sandra Mandelbaum25578.860.309254
Carol Gruss16677.930.469457
Linda Hertha30074.610.248700
Beverley Bernick26970.350.261524
A Birenbaum18969.640.368465
Peter Petruzzellis8668.540.796976
Walter Galloway8768.390.786091
Lydia Stoler18167.790.374530
Melanie Bloch23767.250.283755
Barbara Shnier8565.570.771411
Janice Barrett19665.030.331785
Larry Murray13165.020.496335
Sharon Bain19064.600.340000
Lillian Cooper20963.340.303062
Jack Kirsh22761.680.271718
Ghada Darawish21760.370.278202
Marjorie Campbell19559.570.305487
Patricia Penty15559.540.384129
John Grant14059.500.425000
Jonathan Steinberg9158.990.648241
Tony Gauci27458.370.213029
Marcia Shtang18958.050.307142
Anita Shore27557.660.209672
Evelyn Sinukoff16356.670.347668
Elaine Duff40755.950.137469
Morteza Maziar10455.250.531250
Wendy Krause10554.730.521238
Janet Galloway10954.120.496513
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Maurice Bresgi19252.360.272708
Sarah Bresge13551.300.380000
Douglas Markovic19051.290.269947
Robert Gottlieb14051.100.365000
Julie Griesdorf17650.600.287500
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Jonathan Edwards6447.920.748750
Eric Endicott8047.310.591375
Rita Rosenberg12146.890.387520
David Promislow10846.840.433703
Martin Braun12046.160.384666
Lewis Richardson7344.890.614931
Craig Macintosh8744.750.514367
David Caryll23044.360.192869
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Esther Kirsh16042.000.262500
Mark Liberman7741.720.541818
Paul Janicki5341.180.776981
Judith Libman10940.710.373486
Brenda Israel19640.040.204285
John Cook6038.830.647166
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Esther Lieberman19137.610.196910
Arnold Krause8437.240.443333
Dorin Toma2737.101.374074
Larry Cara7437.060.500810
Barry Senensky4436.540.830454
Jean Dilcock13836.170.262101
Joanne Gray9935.490.358484
Gloria Yasny11834.580.293050
Lynn Freeman17234.150.198546
Lilian Grant12533.940.271520
Peter Munk12733.590.264488
Viv Perks12133.230.274628
Susan Cooper5832.180.554827
Marian Horwitz14231.870.224436
Gabriel Tatar2231.811.445909
Esther Langer13930.920.222446
Mary Hadian8830.740.349318
Latha Ramachandran13930.530.219640
Peter Deluca6629.500.446969
Stephen Mackay4528.590.635333
Marsha Maxwell20428.470.139558
Fred Lerner3728.290.764594
Sandy Chin17428.020.161034
Vida Seif7727.330.354935
Jo-Ann Slack8726.340.302758
Allan Barrett8725.980.298620
Bryan Rakusin14925.880.173691
Zelda Gorlick14825.580.172837
Leonard Fagen8925.300.284269
Beverly Gray19825.220.127373
Ina Demme4225.060.596666
Heather Lang14024.860.177571
Elinor Borsook17124.530.143450
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Earl Teitelbaum6324.050.381746
Laura Schwartz10923.980.220000
Lynda Marks7423.830.322027
Morton Glickman6823.730.348970
Betty Dunn8023.540.294250
Joe Mundy4422.830.518863
Francee Olch2922.630.780344
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Magdi Barsoum6822.290.327794
Alex Kornel4422.280.506363
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Carolyn Feldman5820.290.349827
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Jacob Freeman1920.191.062631
Barbara Markman11920.090.168823
John Dong2420.020.834166
George Klein6119.880.325901
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky5419.110.353888
Marion Bodi9718.930.195154
Barbara Seagram4118.870.460243
Ann Joyce5618.730.334464
Li Zhang Yang4518.490.410888
Andy Altay2718.480.684444
Franci Alter15018.080.120533
Raymond Wong5117.970.352352
Saad Dahdouh2617.800.684615
Marg Calvert15017.520.116800
Patrick Thompson6317.510.277936
Richard Chan2417.280.720000
Myrtle Herzenberg4117.140.418048
Dorothy Perlman Pullan6716.940.252835
J Nahmias2016.910.845500
Ron Franks3016.810.560333
Renee Szlak10116.370.162079
Wayne Davis6616.300.246969
Martin Kirr2515.960.638400
Ray Jotcham1315.941.226153
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Robert Marcus5915.530.263220
Susan Sillery6915.070.218405
Judy Cole7915.040.190379
Ethne Nussbaum8914.690.165056
Martin Zhao2214.660.666363