PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe734411.150.560149
Richard Ross707295.210.417553
Harold Baba450290.030.644511
Zelig Rubenstein456271.390.595153
Yakov Khitrov367262.440.715095
Michael Kenny384256.140.667031
Adam Weisz-Margules381245.030.643123
R Smith399233.840.586065
John Cunningham368231.200.628260
Sheldon Pearlman423226.550.535579
Julie Berdock373225.950.605764
Fima Rakhinshteyn672222.120.330535
Pat Jasper597218.290.365644
Brent Gibbs261206.550.791379
Linda Gottlieb456203.150.445504
Despina Georgas308198.240.643636
Howard Arcand390191.390.490743
Jill Schaffran382187.330.490392
Harvey Fogel270185.700.687777
Ken Murray219182.580.833698
Sally MacRae255181.920.713411
Hazel Wolpert330181.400.549696
Dave Cummings251172.710.688087
Steve Gittins228171.190.750833
Andrew Tylman246169.950.690853
Francine Walderman350167.500.478571
Elaine Shapiro354164.780.465480
Protima Johnston339158.370.467168
Esther Climans405154.030.380320
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Bill Kertes186145.030.779731
Dudley Camacho288143.800.499305
Rani Mahmood345138.390.401130
Rhona Shub390137.520.352615
Les Bresge259133.710.516254
Joyce Cadesky397132.000.332493
Ann Marie Crabbe221131.560.595294
Denise Stamm413131.370.318087
Carolyn Iseman335129.350.386119
Margaret Baykal156128.030.820705
Peter Kline231124.770.540129
Mary Lovrics382124.700.326439
Roy Hood354124.280.351073
Linda Wynston153117.560.768366
Barbara Murray366114.170.311939
Lawrence Lazazzera198112.930.570353
Susan Barrett284111.010.390880
Rana Ghadaki181110.030.607900
Peter Libman233110.010.472145
John Gell206109.070.529466
Libby McWilliams326109.030.334447
Marta Vigneux382108.490.284005
Andrew Risman215108.270.503581
Karen Kline224107.250.478794
Andrea Davis17299.180.576627
Lorraine Herlick46998.500.210021
Cliff Leznoff34897.230.279396
Linda Lord13297.020.735000
Diane Fernicola27396.120.352087
Gail Wilks27695.750.346920
Ed Danziger32095.390.298093
Kathy Cohen28294.670.335709
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Leo Herdan21993.810.428356
Helen Sophianopoulos27591.920.334254
Gur Baykal11987.090.731848
Gillian Mason38987.070.223830
Sandra Mandelbaum26885.620.319477
Hilton Greenberg19883.800.423232
Carol Gruss17681.430.462670
Linda Hertha31980.450.252194
Robert Gray11379.530.703805
Melanie Bloch26277.760.296793
Morteza Maziar13275.900.575000
A Birenbaum20374.480.366896
Marcia Shtang21773.710.339677
Sharon Bain20473.250.359068
Larry Murray14672.570.497054
Janice Barrett21572.480.337116
Jonathan Steinberg10372.220.701165
Beverley Bernick27971.150.255017
Peter Petruzzellis8970.540.792584
Walter Galloway9069.900.776666
Lydia Stoler18969.110.365661
Barbara Shnier8968.540.770112
Lillian Cooper22368.470.307040
Jack Kirsh24168.120.282655
John Grant15166.260.438807
Sarah Bresge15365.580.428627
Marjorie Campbell20964.700.309569
Tony Gauci29364.470.220034
Patricia Penty16963.950.378402
Ghada Darawish22963.360.276681
Anita Shore29561.960.210033
Elaine Duff42859.770.139649
Wendy Krause11359.760.528849
Robert Gottlieb15258.240.383157
Evelyn Sinukoff18358.090.317431
Janet Galloway11657.620.496724
Maurice Bresgi21054.990.261857
Douglas Markovic21154.430.257962
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Julie Griesdorf18553.540.289405
Jonathan Edwards6751.910.774776
Eric Endicott8751.860.596091
Martin Braun13350.850.382330
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Rita Rosenberg13149.700.379389
David Promislow11349.560.438584
Craig Macintosh9649.460.515208
Mark Liberman8548.660.572470
Brenda Israel22247.810.215360
David Caryll24247.250.195247
Lewis Richardson7746.420.602857
Susan Cooper7245.290.629027
Paul Janicki5544.390.807090
Esther Kirsh17044.080.259294
Joanne Gray11543.610.379217
John Cook6842.890.630735
Arnold Krause9242.650.463586
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Judith Libman11340.710.360265
Barry Senensky4739.190.833829
Esther Lieberman20239.140.193762
Dorin Toma2839.001.392857
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Jean Dilcock14337.560.262657
Larry Cara7437.060.500810
Lynn Freeman18436.540.198586
Gloria Yasny12736.400.286614
Peter Munk13235.730.270681
Lilian Grant13235.140.266212
John Dong3234.571.080312
Viv Perks12734.070.268267
Gabriel Tatar2333.711.465652
Stephen Mackay4833.410.696041
Esther Langer15033.370.222466
Marian Horwitz14833.050.223310
Latha Ramachandran14732.510.221156
Laura Schwartz13032.150.247307
Leonard Fagen10431.680.304615
Mary Hadian9831.070.317040
Fred Lerner4030.890.772250
Marsha Maxwell22129.800.134841
Jo-Ann Slack9429.640.315319
Peter Deluca6629.500.446969
Myrtle Herzenberg5828.580.492758
Sandy Chin18728.420.151978
Vida Seif7828.030.359358
Elinor Borsook18427.300.148369
Allan Barrett9127.220.299120
Bryan Rakusin16427.150.165548
Zelda Gorlick15727.060.172356
Beverly Gray22026.460.120272
Barbara Markman14426.220.182083
Ina Demme4325.830.600697
Lynda Marks7925.710.325443
Earl Teitelbaum6925.610.371159
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Heather Lang15024.860.165733
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Betty Dunn8824.120.274090
Bruce Zhu1923.651.244736
Alex Kornel4723.280.495319
Carolyn Feldman6623.020.348787
Magdi Barsoum7422.990.310675
Joe Mundy4422.830.518863
Francee Olch2922.630.780344
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Marion Bodi10722.220.207663
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Marg Calvert16321.960.134723
Franci Alter16521.610.130969
J Nahmias2321.180.920869
Saad Dahdouh3220.760.648750
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Jacob Freeman2020.191.009500
Robert Marcus6920.140.291884
George Klein6219.880.320645
Barbara Seagram4419.870.451590
Patrick Thompson6419.810.309531
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky5819.510.336379
Dorothy Perlman Pullan6919.450.281884
Li Zhang Yang4719.390.412553
Ann Joyce5618.730.334464
Andy Altay2718.480.684444
Wayne Davis8218.000.219512
Raymond Wong5117.970.352352
Richard Chan2517.880.715200
Martin Zhao2517.870.714800
Renee Szlak11217.470.155982
Diana Dahdouh3117.380.560645
Ron Franks3817.290.455000
Hugh Currie4716.900.359574
Katherine Yang5916.350.277118
Susan Sillery7416.330.220675
Ethne Nussbaum9716.260.167628
Martin Kirr2515.960.638400