PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe786434.120.552315
Richard Ross754309.290.410198
Harold Baba478303.920.635815
Zelig Rubenstein495289.500.584848
Yakov Khitrov401276.300.689027
Michael Kenny387259.670.670981
Adam Weisz-Margules418257.740.616602
R Smith446254.050.569618
John Cunningham388242.580.625206
Sheldon Pearlman449233.970.521091
Pat Jasper639230.920.361377
Julie Berdock377227.600.603713
Fima Rakhinshteyn700226.800.324000
Brent Gibbs278220.580.793453
Despina Georgas330216.930.657363
Linda Gottlieb480210.380.438291
Howard Arcand423201.460.476264
Hazel Wolpert370198.450.536351
Harvey Fogel291197.330.678109
Ken Murray237197.120.831729
Jill Schaffran407196.410.482579
Sally MacRae283190.200.672084
Andrew Tylman272187.370.688860
Francine Walderman385183.440.476467
Dave Cummings272180.790.664669
Steve Gittins245180.370.736204
Elaine Shapiro367168.480.459073
Esther Climans424159.230.375542
Protima Johnston349159.230.456246
Dudley Camacho310153.960.496645
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Bill Kertes193152.080.787979
Denise Stamm448148.240.330892
Rani Mahmood375148.000.394666
Rhona Shub416146.510.352187
Peter Kline255142.570.559098
Margaret Baykal166142.220.856746
Joyce Cadesky422141.010.334146
Les Bresge285140.910.494421
Mary Lovrics405137.070.338444
Carolyn Iseman352133.110.378153
Ann Marie Crabbe221131.560.595294
Linda Wynston168127.530.759107
Roy Hood358125.120.349497
Barbara Murray381120.610.316561
Susan Barrett305117.330.384688
Lawrence Lazazzera213116.190.545492
Marta Vigneux412115.760.280970
John Gell219114.940.524840
Peter Libman246113.860.462845
Libby McWilliams339111.570.329115
Andrew Risman226111.350.492699
Rana Ghadaki183111.270.608032
Karen Kline229108.650.474454
Cliff Leznoff366103.480.282732
Gail Wilks293102.840.350989
Andrea Davis185102.440.553729
Diane Fernicola287102.260.356306
Linda Lord137100.100.730656
Helen Sophianopoulos28899.680.346111
Lorraine Herlick47098.500.209574
Ed Danziger33297.760.294457
Kathy Cohen29196.510.331649
Leo Herdan22595.560.424711
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Gur Baykal12492.830.748629
Sandra Mandelbaum28592.070.323052
Gillian Mason39187.280.223222
Hilton Greenberg20586.810.423463
Linda Hertha33883.690.247603
Carol Gruss18983.410.441322
Robert Gray11783.300.711965
Melanie Bloch28281.300.288297
Morteza Maziar15880.510.509556
Janice Barrett24380.410.330905
Marcia Shtang25280.110.317896
Sharon Bain21878.830.361605
Jonathan Steinberg11178.820.710090
Larry Murray16278.600.485185
A Birenbaum21678.080.361481
Peter Petruzzellis9275.980.825869
Jack Kirsh27175.460.278450
Beverley Bernick29073.220.252482
Lillian Cooper23872.770.305756
Walter Galloway9672.390.754062
Lydia Stoler19470.410.362938
Barbara Shnier9068.990.766555
Marjorie Campbell22368.700.308071
John Grant16368.630.421042
Sarah Bresge16768.270.408802
Ghada Darawish23867.660.284285
Janet Galloway12867.540.527656
Tony Gauci31467.060.213566
Evelyn Sinukoff20466.170.324362
Patricia Penty17765.810.371807
Anita Shore31065.190.210290
Wendy Krause12364.120.521300
Elaine Duff44461.580.138693
Robert Gottlieb16761.230.366646
Maurice Bresgi22659.100.261504
Julie Griesdorf19859.030.298131
Douglas Markovic23057.860.251565
Jonathan Edwards7157.510.810000
Rita Rosenberg14456.910.395208
Martin Braun13955.150.396762
David Promislow12653.700.426190
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Eric Endicott9252.560.571304
Craig Macintosh10452.160.501538
Mark Liberman9451.930.552446
David Caryll25850.660.196356
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Brenda Israel24549.660.202693
Esther Kirsh19049.420.260105
Lewis Richardson8148.760.601975
Joanne Gray13447.990.358134
Paul Janicki6147.650.781147
Susan Cooper7547.390.631866
Arnold Krause10146.170.457128
John Cook7544.580.594400
Judith Libman11642.540.366724
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Dorin Toma2941.301.424137
Esther Lieberman21140.630.192559
Jean Dilcock15140.010.264966
Barry Senensky4839.640.825833
Laura Schwartz15439.110.253961
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Gloria Yasny13737.760.275620
Lynn Freeman19437.740.194536
Lilian Grant14037.200.265714
Larry Cara7537.060.494133
Myrtle Herzenberg8136.580.451604
Gabriel Tatar2436.011.500416
Viv Perks13235.850.271590
Peter Munk13235.730.270681
Esther Langer16035.540.222125
John Dong3335.341.070909
Leonard Fagen11835.140.297796
Marian Horwitz15534.950.225483
Stephen Mackay5134.910.684509
Latha Ramachandran16034.210.213812
Fred Lerner4233.190.790238
Jo-Ann Slack10632.690.308396
Marsha Maxwell23431.800.135897
Mary Hadian10431.550.303365
Bryan Rakusin17831.440.176629
Peter Deluca6729.500.440298
Zelda Gorlick16729.460.176407
Sandy Chin19628.960.147755
Vida Seif8228.900.352439
Beverly Gray23928.460.119079
Elinor Borsook19428.410.146443
Lynda Marks8527.770.326705
Barbara Markman15827.530.174240
Allan Barrett9427.500.292553
Carolyn Feldman7727.300.354545
Earl Teitelbaum7327.190.372465
Saad Dahdouh3726.660.720540
Heather Lang16526.460.160363
Ina Demme4325.830.600697
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Betty Dunn9625.200.262500
Greg Middleton6025.180.419666
Robert Marcus8425.150.299404
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Franci Alter17424.470.140632
Magdi Barsoum8524.090.283411
Alex Kornel5023.880.477600
Bruce Zhu1923.651.244736
Marg Calvert17523.630.135028
Diana Dahdouh3623.280.646666
Joe Mundy4422.830.518863
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Francee Olch2922.630.780344
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Marion Bodi11122.220.200180
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
George Klein6420.890.326406
Li Zhang Yang4820.790.433125
Barbara Seagram4720.470.435531
Dorothy Perlman Pullan7720.340.264155
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Hindy Wiseman8920.210.227078
Jacob Freeman2020.191.009500
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6220.110.324354
Andy Altay2919.880.685517
Patrick Thompson6419.810.309531
Wayne Davis10019.800.198000
Ron Franks4419.640.446363
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Hugh Currie5218.830.362115
Ann Joyce5618.730.334464
Richard Chan2718.480.684444
Renee Szlak12118.170.150165
Martin Zhao2618.150.698076
Fran Levine7617.970.236447
Raymond Wong5117.970.352352
Betty Sharpe11117.350.156306