PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe620338.600.546129
Harold Baba394256.900.652030
Richard Ross599256.500.428213
Michael Kenny344228.050.662936
Yakov Khitrov295211.260.716135
Zelig Rubenstein380209.440.551157
Julie Berdock333202.140.607027
Sheldon Pearlman359196.050.546100
Adam Weisz-Margules309192.950.624433
Fima Rakhinshteyn568190.090.334665
John Cunningham299188.830.631538
Pat Jasper501183.540.366347
R Smith317181.170.571514
Brent Gibbs228179.380.786754
Linda Gottlieb371169.230.456145
Despina Georgas262167.180.638091
Harvey Fogel234166.890.713205
Howard Arcand338158.080.467692
Hazel Wolpert279153.750.551075
Chuck Arthur371152.980.412345
Steve Gittins198149.630.755707
Jill Schaffran316149.630.473512
Ken Murray176146.100.830113
Elaine Shapiro306144.190.471209
Dave Cummings201142.560.709253
Sally MacRae195141.970.728051
Protima Johnston300138.540.461800
Andrew Tylman197136.930.695076
Francine Walderman280135.580.484214
Esther Climans346132.390.382630
Rhona Shub355129.260.364112
Bill Kertes167126.360.756646
Joyce Cadesky351122.100.347863
Denise Stamm357118.810.332801
Dudley Camacho224118.090.527187
Rani Mahmood295112.790.382338
Carolyn Iseman290110.420.380758
Linda Wynston134108.570.810223
Les Bresge212106.270.501273
Roy Hood297105.540.355353
Mary Lovrics320105.160.328625
Margaret Baykal124100.410.809758
Rana Ghadaki16097.790.611187
Peter Libman20597.590.476048
Marta Vigneux31897.380.306226
Ann Marie Crabbe16795.800.573652
Andrew Risman18295.240.523296
Karen Kline19494.590.487577
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Susan Barrett24394.460.388724
Lorraine Herlick43493.910.216382
John Gell18193.760.518011
Ed Danziger29392.890.317030
Barbara Murray30592.880.304524
Peter Kline17490.770.521666
Lawrence Lazazzera16188.090.547142
Libby McWilliams27887.270.313920
Cliff Leznoff30286.250.285596
Leo Herdan20386.030.423793
Diane Fernicola23684.910.359788
Gail Wilks23384.600.363090
Linda Lord11582.980.721565
Helen Sophianopoulos23882.070.344831
Hilton Greenberg18578.280.423135
Kathy Cohen23377.370.332060
Gillian Mason34877.180.221781
Carol Gruss16176.090.472608
Robert Gray9674.890.780104
Andrea Davis13874.660.541014
Sandra Mandelbaum24073.750.307291
Gur Baykal9771.560.737731
Beverley Bernick25567.750.265686
Linda Hertha26666.360.249473
Barbara Shnier8164.070.790987
Lydia Stoler16464.000.390243
Walter Galloway8063.810.797625
Melanie Bloch22263.660.286756
A Birenbaum17060.640.356705
Sharon Bain16859.320.353095
Janice Barrett17457.520.330574
Jonathan Steinberg8256.240.685853
Lillian Cooper18656.040.301290
Ghada Darawish19455.190.284484
Patricia Penty14054.960.392571
Marcia Shtang17354.790.316705
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
John Grant13053.540.411846
Jack Kirsh20052.940.264700
Anita Shore24852.360.211129
Marjorie Campbell17252.270.303895
Janet Galloway9950.990.515050
Elaine Duff36650.620.138306
Maurice Bresgi17850.280.282471
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Sarah Bresge12549.990.399920
Evelyn Sinukoff14549.170.339103
Douglas Markovic18248.830.268296
Tony Gauci23948.800.204184
Larry Murray10247.950.470098
Peter Petruzzellis5947.830.810677
Wendy Krause9145.580.500879
Morteza Maziar8545.010.529529
Julie Griesdorf15044.100.294000
Rita Rosenberg11042.930.390272
Lewis Richardson6842.820.629705
Jonathan Edwards5742.580.747017
Eric Endicott7342.250.578767
Robert Gottlieb12341.950.341056
Lesley Thomson4941.550.847959
David Caryll19440.810.210360
Martin Braun10740.330.376915
David Promislow9440.060.426170
Jerry Weisberg9437.880.402978
Esther Kirsh13937.750.271582
Judith Libman10437.530.360865
Brenda Israel17636.740.208750
Mark Liberman6536.550.562307
Barry Senensky4036.540.913500
Paul Janicki4535.640.792000
Craig Macintosh7335.430.485342
Dorin Toma2535.081.403200
Jean Dilcock12834.810.271953
Esther Lieberman17733.480.189152
Gloria Yasny10632.100.302830
Lilian Grant12132.090.265206
Gabriel Tatar2131.251.488095
Arnold Krause7231.050.431250
Viv Perks11530.480.265043
John Cook4930.310.618571
Marian Horwitz13029.250.225000
Lynn Freeman15829.210.184873
Peter Deluca6528.800.443076
Peter Munk11328.320.250619
Larry Cara6528.190.433692
Esther Langer12027.190.226583
Sandy Chin15127.180.180000
Latha Ramachandran12126.570.219586
Vida Seif7026.550.379285
Fred Lerner3525.930.740857
Joanne Gray7625.790.339342
Leonard Fagen8625.300.294186
Stephen Mackay3724.710.667837
Marsha Maxwell18024.690.137166
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Jo-Ann Slack8224.260.295853
Zelda Gorlick13423.880.178208
Lynda Marks7023.830.340428
Ina Demme3623.660.657222
Allan Barrett8223.350.284756
Mary Hadian7123.110.325492
Elinor Borsook15022.720.151466
Morton Glickman6322.630.359206
Heather Lang12222.600.185245
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Earl Teitelbaum6022.460.374333
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Francee Olch2621.920.843076
Beverly Gray17521.740.124228
Betty Dunn7121.700.305633
Susan Cooper4121.590.526585
Carolyn Feldman5520.290.368909
Laura Schwartz10020.270.202700
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Magdi Barsoum5619.610.350178
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Alex Kornel4019.140.478500
Barbara Markman9018.110.201222
Bryan Rakusin12418.030.145403
Marion Bodi8817.620.200227
Patrick Thompson6117.510.287049
Raymond Wong4917.470.356530
John Dong1917.430.917368
Richard Chan2317.280.751304
Joe Mundy3817.260.454210
Jacob Freeman1617.131.070625
Dorothy Perlman Pullan6716.940.252835
J Nahmias2016.910.845500
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky5016.730.334600
Andy Altay2316.110.700434
Franci Alter13316.110.121127
Ray Jotcham1215.941.328333
Ann Joyce4915.910.324693
Barbara Seagram3615.730.436944
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Robert Marcus5915.530.263220
Judy Cole7915.040.190379
Susan Sillery6514.830.228153
George Klein5014.780.295600
Renee Szlak8314.730.177469
Anne Volpe6514.420.221846
Martin Kirr2114.360.683809
Ruth Hodgins7414.070.190135
Gordon Hodgins7414.070.190135
Joy Shapiro8313.990.168554
Peter Wong2813.930.497500
Marg Calvert13313.920.104661
Belle Yaphe8513.680.160941
Bruce Zhu1413.590.970714